Heats 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
5Race 1Group 1
1. 68Josephine MESCHNIK BOR 2:44.719
2. 70Giulia GIORDANO BOR 2:45.000
3. 47Hélène YANG USF 2:49.201
4. 29Nathalie PRESCHER ETR 2:54.191
6Race 2Group 1
1. 67Debora SECCHI BOR 2:44.055
2. 28Henriette SCHUMACHER ETR 2:44.134
3. 91Laura MCCORMACK MIRC 2:54.139
4. 40Lisa THÜNS EVD 2:58.528ADV
58Monika HELLER ECK 9:99.999DQ
7Race 3Group 1
1. 66Martina VALCEPINA BOR 2:48.587
2. 24Efi PAPAKONSTANTI ECO 2:50.101
3. 15Stacy DOGIMONT CVGH 2:51.512
4. 39Madlen SCHUBERT EVD 3:18.308
127Elien ALMEY YES 9:99.999DQ
8Race 4Group 1
1. 69Lucia PERETTI BOR 2:49.558
2. 57Elisa LENKE EVD 2:50.753
3. 4Alexandra BIANCHI AGO 2:51.837
4. 25Isolde VEECK ECO 2:55.421
5. 60Liduina VERBEEK HVHW 2:58.383
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
19Race 1Group 1
1. 67Debora SECCHI BOR 2:39.759
2. 69Lucia PERETTI BOR 2:39.929
3. 28Henriette SCHUMACHER ETR 2:44.557
4. 47Hélène YANG USF 2:49.550
5. 57Elisa LENKE EVD 2:51.374
6. 91Laura MCCORMACK MIRC 3:11.388
20Race 2Group 1
1. 66Martina VALCEPINA BOR 2:43.941
2. 70Giulia GIORDANO BOR 2:44.434
3. 68Josephine MESCHNIK BOR 2:44.589
4. 24Efi PAPAKONSTANTI ECO 2:46.327
5. 4Alexandra BIANCHI AGO 2:49.400
6. 40Lisa THÜNS EVD 2:49.684
7. 15Stacy DOGIMONT CVGH 2:49.691
Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
30Race 1Group 3
1. 29Nathalie PRESCHER ETR 2:55.559
2. 58Monika HELLER ECK 2:55.837
3. 25Isolde VEECK ECO 2:56.158
4. 60Liduina VERBEEK HVHW 2:57.363
5.127Elien ALMEY YES 3:02.195
6. 39Madlen SCHUBERT EVD 3:02.489
31Race 1Group 2
1. 57Elisa LENKE EVD 2:45.284
2. 47Hélène YANG USF 2:45.421
3. 24Efi PAPAKONSTANTI ECO 2:46.814
4. 40Lisa THÜNS EVD 2:48.439
5. 4Alexandra BIANCHI AGO 2:49.207
6. 15Stacy DOGIMONT CVGH 2:52.739
7. 91Laura MCCORMACK MIRC 3:09.677
32Race 1Group 1
1. 67Debora SECCHI BOR 34 2:51.323
2. 66Martina VALCEPINA BOR 21 2:51.588
3. 69Lucia PERETTI BOR 13 2:52.657
4. 68Josephine MESCHNIK BOR 8 2:54.685
5. 70Giulia GIORDANO BOR 5 2:56.702
6. 28Henriette SCHUMACHER ETR 3 2:59.994


powered by WinSkate
Oostheim Software Services